2018 Dragon Majesty logo
Pokémon · 2018

2018 Dragon Majesty checklist

80 card printings · 80 with a photo · 80 with a guide price · released 2018-09-07. Every row below is a printing in this set: the card number, the parallel and the rarity, with a photo you can zoom and a guide price where a source carries one.

Spotted in a Showcase

Most valuable cards in Dragon Majesty

  • Ultra Necrozma-GX #78

    Ultra Necrozma-GX #78

    Rare Secret

    $122.86

  • Dragonite-GX #67

    Dragonite-GX #67

    Rare Ultra

    $71.08

  • Reshiram-GX #71

    Reshiram-GX #71

    Rare Rainbow

    $66.61

  • Zinnia #70

    Zinnia #70

    Rare Ultra

    $65.60

  • White Kyurem-GX #74

    White Kyurem-GX #74

    Rare Rainbow

    $51.54

  • Salamence-GX #73

    Salamence-GX #73

    Rare Rainbow

    $45.71

  • Blaine's Last Stand #69

    Blaine's Last Stand #69

    Rare Ultra

    $45.54

  • Altaria-GX #72

    Altaria-GX #72

    Rare Rainbow

    $42.04

Full checklist

CardSet#YearRarity / parallelPrice
CharmanderDragon Majesty12018Common$26.69
HeatmorDragon Majesty102018Uncommon$0.69
Reshiram-GXDragon Majesty112018Rare Holo GX$9.61
LittenDragon Majesty122018Common$1.14
SalanditDragon Majesty132018Common$0.94
SalazzleDragon Majesty142018Uncommon$0.71
HorseaDragon Majesty152018Common$1.02
HorseaDragon Majesty162018Common$1.37
SeadraDragon Majesty172018Uncommon$1.78
Kingdra-GXDragon Majesty182018Rare Holo GX$4.93
MagikarpDragon Majesty192018Common$13.07
CharmeleonDragon Majesty22018Uncommon$3.29
GyaradosDragon Majesty202018Rare Holo$7.53
LaprasDragon Majesty212018Uncommon$5.77
TotodileDragon Majesty222018Common$9.09
CroconawDragon Majesty232018Uncommon$1.12
FeraligatrDragon Majesty242018Rare Holo$11.59
WooperDragon Majesty252018Common$19.59
QuagsireDragon Majesty262018Uncommon$12.50
CorsolaDragon Majesty272018Common$1.34
FeebasDragon Majesty282018Common$3.16
MiloticDragon Majesty292018Uncommon$1.61
CharizardDragon Majesty32018Rare Holo$33.75
PhioneDragon Majesty302018Uncommon$0.72
WishiwashiDragon Majesty312018Common$0.57
TrapinchDragon Majesty322018Common$0.71
HydreigonDragon Majesty332018Rare Holo$2.84
DratiniDragon Majesty342018Common$3.86
DratiniDragon Majesty352018Common$2.89
DragonairDragon Majesty362018Uncommon$5.43
Dragonite-GXDragon Majesty372018Rare Holo GX$26.96
VibravaDragon Majesty382018Common$0.82
FlygonDragon Majesty392018Uncommon$2.96
TorchicDragon Majesty42018Common$1.21
AltariaDragon Majesty402018Rare Holo$7.71
AltariaDragon Majesty40a2018Rare Holo$1.00
Altaria-GXDragon Majesty412018Rare Holo GX$4.83
BagonDragon Majesty422018Common$0.90
ShelgonDragon Majesty432018Uncommon$5.31
Salamence-GXDragon Majesty442018Rare Holo GX$10.37
DruddigonDragon Majesty452018Uncommon$0.96
ZekromDragon Majesty462018Rare Holo$3.09
KyuremDragon Majesty472018Rare Holo$3.06
White Kyurem-GXDragon Majesty482018Rare Holo GX$5.87
ZygardeDragon Majesty492018Uncommon$1.73
CombuskenDragon Majesty52018Uncommon$1.11
TurtonatorDragon Majesty502018Uncommon$0.76
DrampaDragon Majesty512018Uncommon$1.02
Jangmo-oDragon Majesty522018Common$1.16
Hakamo-oDragon Majesty532018Common$1.25
Kommo-oDragon Majesty542018Rare Holo$2.14
KangaskhanDragon Majesty552018Common$1.09
SwabluDragon Majesty562018Common$1.38
SwabluDragon Majesty572018Common$4.54
Blaine's Last StandDragon Majesty582018Rare Holo$0.41
Dragon TalonDragon Majesty592018Uncommon$0.79
BlazikenDragon Majesty62018Rare Holo$8.35
Fiery FlintDragon Majesty602018Uncommon$1.43
Fiery FlintDragon Majesty60a2018Uncommon$0.50
Lance ◇Dragon Majesty612018Rare Prism Star$2.34
Switch RaftDragon Majesty622018Uncommon$3.41
Wela Volcano ParkDragon Majesty632018Uncommon$0.68
ZinniaDragon Majesty642018Uncommon$1.10
Reshiram-GXDragon Majesty652018Rare Ultra$34.02
Kingdra-GXDragon Majesty662018Rare Ultra$13.10
Dragonite-GXDragon Majesty672018Rare Ultra$71.08
Altaria-GXDragon Majesty682018Rare Ultra$8.38
Blaine's Last StandDragon Majesty692018Rare Ultra$45.54
Victini ◇Dragon Majesty72018Rare Prism Star$38.79
ZinniaDragon Majesty702018Rare Ultra$65.60
Reshiram-GXDragon Majesty712018Rare Rainbow$66.61
Altaria-GXDragon Majesty722018Rare Rainbow$42.04
Salamence-GXDragon Majesty732018Rare Rainbow$45.71
White Kyurem-GXDragon Majesty742018Rare Rainbow$51.54
Dragon TalonDragon Majesty752018Rare Secret$8.12
Fiery FlintDragon Majesty762018Rare Secret$10.09
Switch RaftDragon Majesty772018Rare Secret$10.79
Ultra Necrozma-GXDragon Majesty782018Rare Secret$122.86
DarumakaDragon Majesty82018Common$0.55
DarmanitanDragon Majesty92018Uncommon$0.61

Find one card in Dragon Majesty

Search this set and Pokémon by player or card name, filter by price, and zoom every photo — free with a KidCard account.

Create a free accountSearch this set

Prices are a guide, not an offer: each source's market figure or KidCard's estimate from live eBay asking prices. Checklists come from the publishers' own data and manufacturer checklists; new sets are added daily.

Spotted in the Showcase

Cards kids are proud of

Member families pick their best cards for the Showcase — a grown-up approves every one, and only the card is ever shown.