2023 Crown Zenith logo
Pokémon · 2023

2023 Crown Zenith checklist

160 card printings · 160 with a photo · 160 with a guide price · released 2023-01-20. Every row below is a printing in this set: the card number, the parallel and the rarity, with a photo you can zoom and a guide price where a source carries one.

Spotted in a Showcase

Most valuable cards in Crown Zenith

  • Pikachu #160

    Pikachu #160

    Rare Secret

    $39.85

  • Elesa's Sparkle #147

    Elesa's Sparkle #147

    Rare Ultra

    $14.89

  • Snorlax #109

    Snorlax #109

    Rare

    $13.36

  • Charizard VSTAR #19

    Charizard VSTAR #19

    Rare Holo VSTAR

    $12.01

  • Rayquaza VMAX #102

    Rayquaza VMAX #102

    Rare Holo VMAX

    $11.79

  • Rayquaza VMAX #101

    Rayquaza VMAX #101

    Rare Holo VMAX

    $10.57

  • Radiant Charizard #20

    Radiant Charizard #20

    Radiant Rare

    $9.39

  • Charizard V #18

    Charizard V #18

    Rare Holo V

    $7.56

Full checklist

CardSet#YearRarity / parallelPrice
OddishCrown Zenith12023Common$0.47
KricketotCrown Zenith102023Common$0.34
Rayquaza VCrown Zenith1002023Rare Holo V$2.23
Rayquaza VMAXCrown Zenith1012023Rare Holo VMAX$10.57
Rayquaza VMAXCrown Zenith1022023Rare Holo VMAX$11.79
Duraludon VCrown Zenith1032023Rare Holo V$0.76
Duraludon VMAXCrown Zenith1042023Rare Holo VMAX$1.39
Radiant EternatusCrown Zenith1052023Radiant Rare$0.70
TaurosCrown Zenith1062023Rare$0.36
DittoCrown Zenith1072023Rare Holo$2.92
Eevee VCrown Zenith1082023Rare Holo V$7.45
SnorlaxCrown Zenith1092023Rare$13.36
CherubiCrown Zenith112023Common$0.36
StarlyCrown Zenith1102023Common$0.35
BidoofCrown Zenith1112023Common$0.37
ChatotCrown Zenith1122023Common$0.34
Regigigas VCrown Zenith1132023Rare Holo V$0.98
Regigigas VSTARCrown Zenith1142023Rare Holo VSTAR$1.59
ShayminCrown Zenith1152023Uncommon$0.32
Stoutland VCrown Zenith1162023Rare Holo V$0.92
YungoosCrown Zenith1172023Common$0.35
GumshoosCrown Zenith1182023Rare$0.28
OranguruCrown Zenith1192023Rare$0.38
CarnivineCrown Zenith122023Uncommon$0.34
Greedent VCrown Zenith1202023Rare Holo V$1.05
WoolooCrown Zenith1212023Common$0.37
DubwoolCrown Zenith1222023Rare$0.30
BeaCrown Zenith1232023Rare Holo$0.37
BedeCrown Zenith1242023Rare Holo$0.39
Crushing HammerCrown Zenith1252023Uncommon$0.33
Digging DuoCrown Zenith1262023Uncommon$0.34
Energy RetrievalCrown Zenith1272023Common$0.36
Energy SearchCrown Zenith1282023Common$0.36
Energy SwitchCrown Zenith1292023Uncommon$0.34
Leafeon VCrown Zenith132023Rare Holo V$2.30
Friends in HisuiCrown Zenith1302023Uncommon$0.31
Friends in SinnohCrown Zenith1312023Uncommon$0.30
Great BallCrown Zenith1322023Uncommon$0.33
HopCrown Zenith1332023Rare Holo$0.35
LeonCrown Zenith1342023Rare Holo$0.44
Lost VacuumCrown Zenith1352023Uncommon$0.29
NessaCrown Zenith1362023Rare Holo$0.42
Poké BallCrown Zenith1372023Common$0.31
Pokémon CatcherCrown Zenith1382023Uncommon$0.32
PotionCrown Zenith1392023Common$0.32
Leafeon VSTARCrown Zenith142023Rare Holo VSTAR$3.92
RaihanCrown Zenith1402023Rare Holo$0.43
Rare CandyCrown Zenith1412023Uncommon$0.40
Rescue CarrierCrown Zenith1422023Uncommon$0.34
Sky Seal StoneCrown Zenith1432023Rare Holo$0.30
SwitchCrown Zenith1442023Common$0.26
Trekking ShoesCrown Zenith1452023Uncommon$0.29
Ultra BallCrown Zenith1462023Uncommon$0.50
Elesa's SparkleCrown Zenith1472023Rare Ultra$14.89
Friends in HisuiCrown Zenith1482023Rare Ultra$5.59
Friends in SinnohCrown Zenith1492023Rare Ultra$7.50
GrubbinCrown Zenith152023Common$0.32
Professor's ResearchCrown Zenith1502023Rare Ultra$1.91
VoloCrown Zenith1512023Rare Ultra$1.84
Grass EnergyCrown Zenith1522023Rare Ultra$2.26
Fire EnergyCrown Zenith1532023Rare Ultra$2.68
Water EnergyCrown Zenith1542023Rare Ultra$3.43
Lightning EnergyCrown Zenith1552023Rare Ultra$1.98
Psychic EnergyCrown Zenith1562023Rare Ultra$3.39
Fighting EnergyCrown Zenith1572023Rare Ultra$3.17
Darkness EnergyCrown Zenith1582023Rare Ultra$4.52
Metal EnergyCrown Zenith1592023Rare Ultra$3.24
ZarudeCrown Zenith162023Rare Holo$0.47
PikachuCrown Zenith1602023Rare Secret$39.85
CalyrexCrown Zenith172023Rare Holo$0.56
Charizard VCrown Zenith182023Rare Holo V$7.56
Charizard VSTARCrown Zenith192023Rare Holo VSTAR$12.01
GloomCrown Zenith22023Uncommon$0.45
Radiant CharizardCrown Zenith202023Radiant Rare$9.39
EnteiCrown Zenith212023Rare Holo$0.58
Simisear VCrown Zenith222023Rare Holo V$0.75
Simisear VSTARCrown Zenith232023Rare Holo VSTAR$1.45
LarvestaCrown Zenith242023Common$0.33
VolcaronaCrown Zenith252023Rare$0.35
VolcanionCrown Zenith262023Rare Holo$0.40
SalanditCrown Zenith272023Common$0.36
SalazzleCrown Zenith282023Uncommon$0.34
SeelCrown Zenith292023Common$0.33
BellossomCrown Zenith32023Rare$0.55
Galarian Mr. MimeCrown Zenith302023Common$0.36
WailmerCrown Zenith312023Common$0.40
WailordCrown Zenith322023Rare$0.49
CorphishCrown Zenith332023Common$0.34
SnoruntCrown Zenith342023Common$0.36
LuvdiscCrown Zenith352023Common$0.35
KyogreCrown Zenith362023Rare Holo$0.56
Kyogre VCrown Zenith372023Rare Holo V$1.00
Glaceon VCrown Zenith382023Rare Holo V$2.39
ShinxCrown Zenith392023Common$0.39
TangelaCrown Zenith42023Common$0.46
ShinxCrown Zenith402023Common$0.37
LuxioCrown Zenith412023Uncommon$0.46
LuxioCrown Zenith422023Uncommon$0.34
LuxrayCrown Zenith432023Rare$0.47
LuxrayCrown Zenith442023Rare$0.49
Rotom VCrown Zenith452023Rare Holo V$0.75
Rotom VSTARCrown Zenith462023Rare Holo VSTAR$1.49
EmolgaCrown Zenith472023Common$0.45
EelektrikCrown Zenith482023Uncommon$0.33
HelioptileCrown Zenith492023Common$0.30
TangrowthCrown Zenith52023Rare$0.29
HelioliskCrown Zenith502023Rare$0.29
Radiant CharjabugCrown Zenith512023Radiant Rare$0.64
ZeraoraCrown Zenith522023Rare$0.37
Zeraora VCrown Zenith532023Rare Holo V$0.89
Zeraora VMAXCrown Zenith542023Rare Holo VMAX$2.69
Zeraora VSTARCrown Zenith552023Rare Holo VSTAR$1.68
PincurchinCrown Zenith562023Uncommon$0.32
ExeggcuteCrown Zenith572023Common$0.35
ExeggutorCrown Zenith582023Rare$0.36
MewtwoCrown Zenith592023Rare Holo$3.48
ScytherCrown Zenith62023Common$0.42
Mew VCrown Zenith602023Rare Holo V$7.08
GirafarigCrown Zenith612023Uncommon$0.34
LunatoneCrown Zenith622023Uncommon$0.35
DusclopsCrown Zenith632023Uncommon$0.38
Tapu LeleCrown Zenith642023Rare Holo$0.47
Hatterene VCrown Zenith652023Rare Holo V$0.92
Hatterene VMAXCrown Zenith662023Rare Holo VMAX$1.98
EnamorusCrown Zenith672023Rare$0.34
GravelerCrown Zenith682023Uncommon$0.33
SolrockCrown Zenith692023Uncommon$0.30
SunkernCrown Zenith72023Common$0.29
BaltoyCrown Zenith702023Common$0.33
RioluCrown Zenith712023Common$0.44
PanchamCrown Zenith722023Common$0.34
RockruffCrown Zenith732023Common$0.49
LycanrocCrown Zenith742023Rare$0.36
KoffingCrown Zenith752023Common$0.36
AbsolCrown Zenith762023Rare Holo$0.62
PurrloinCrown Zenith772023Common$0.38
LiepardCrown Zenith782023Rare$0.37
KrokorokCrown Zenith792023Uncommon$0.35
YanmaCrown Zenith82023Common$0.36
PangoroCrown Zenith802023Rare$0.34
SkrelpCrown Zenith812023Common$0.42
DragalgeCrown Zenith822023Rare$0.42
HoopaCrown Zenith832023Rare Holo$0.37
Galarian MeowthCrown Zenith842023Common$0.52
Galarian PerrserkerCrown Zenith852023Rare$0.34
ScizorCrown Zenith862023Rare$0.48
AronCrown Zenith872023Common$0.42
LaironCrown Zenith882023Uncommon$0.39
AggronCrown Zenith892023Rare Holo$0.39
YanmegaCrown Zenith92023Rare$0.36
MetangCrown Zenith902023Uncommon$0.33
PawniardCrown Zenith912023Common$0.33
PawniardCrown Zenith922023Common$0.52
BisharpCrown Zenith932023Uncommon$0.29
ZacianCrown Zenith942023Rare Holo$0.36
Zacian VCrown Zenith952023Rare Holo V$0.95
Zacian VSTARCrown Zenith962023Rare Holo VSTAR$1.79
ZamazentaCrown Zenith972023Rare Holo$0.50
Zamazenta VCrown Zenith982023Rare Holo V$0.90
Zamazenta VSTARCrown Zenith992023Rare Holo VSTAR$1.82

Find one card in Crown Zenith

Search this set and Pokémon by player or card name, filter by price, and zoom every photo — free with a KidCard account.

Create a free accountSearch this set

Prices are a guide, not an offer: each source's market figure or KidCard's estimate from live eBay asking prices. Checklists come from the publishers' own data and manufacturer checklists; new sets are added daily.

Spotted in the Showcase

Cards kids are proud of

Member families pick their best cards for the Showcase — a grown-up approves every one, and only the card is ever shown.